首页 > 公告

2017高考录取名单

考生号 姓名 性别 专业
17140502112103 刘阳明 畜牧兽医
17140602112643 段冉 畜牧兽医
17140731110886 邓丽娟 畜牧兽医
17140801111119 代腾飞 畜牧兽医
17140901111632 王榕靖 畜牧兽医
17141127110137 康楠楠 畜牧兽医
17140430150612 闫平川 畜牧兽医
17140430150613 温泽星 畜牧兽医
17140430150614 王旭峰 畜牧兽医
17140430150617 王慧军 畜牧兽医
17140602156296 胡晓宇 畜牧兽医
17141103150534 任帅 畜牧兽医
17140423132058 张劭敏 舞蹈表演
17140602132031 王雅 舞蹈表演
17141025140187 王泽锦 体育保健与康复
17140702150968 李帅宇 体育保健与康复
17141033110201 贺超超 陶瓷制造工艺
17140624157602 路瑶 陶瓷制造工艺
17140729180086 王兴瑜 食品生物技术
17140602111638 王鹏飞 汽车检测与维修技术
17140602112586 郭万成 汽车检测与维修技术
17140923110854 赵中元 汽车检测与维修技术
17140211150192 封满 汽车检测与维修技术
17140602151335 元长城 汽车检测与维修技术
17140826152693 雷旭晨 汽车检测与维修技术
17141127150460 李洋 汽车检测与维修技术
17140602112724 元恒波 煤矿开采技术
17140602153017 陶晨 煤矿开采技术
17140224110482 杨晓宁 酒店管理
17140602134089 邢宇飞 酒店管理
17140211140011 崔易超 机电一体化技术
17140225110117 李涛 机电一体化技术
17140524110252 赵琨鹏 机电一体化技术
17140581110668 王豪 机电一体化技术
17140581111512 王泽亮 机电一体化技术
17140602111050 郑莹 机电一体化技术
17140602131265 郭志强 机电一体化技术
17140624113147 姜伟 机电一体化技术
17140624131241 曹亮 机电一体化技术
17140801111530 邢帅帅 机电一体化技术
17140801111533 周晨晨 机电一体化技术
17140801111545 付东瑞 机电一体化技术
17140801111552 李锟 机电一体化技术
17140801140174 张涛 机电一体化技术
17140925110159 张鹏 机电一体化技术
17141125110666 王新亮 机电一体化技术
17140622151609 李鹏飞 机电一体化技术
17140203110882 张鑫 会计
17140602112712 王文祥 会计
17140623110122 降媛 会计
17140731131011 杜晶 会计
17140833110428 柴佳豪 会计
17140925110383 田素馨 会计
17140929110091 尹晓娟 会计
17141001110522 赵紫微 会计
17141122110952 刘芃 会计
17140223150945 赵敏 会计
17140622152065 伊鑫华 会计
17140901152115 李彬 会计
17140923150907 刘欢 会计
17140109131245 常育 光伏发电技术与应用
17140602111623 史俊锋 光伏发电技术与应用
17140602112563 李秀秀 光伏发电技术与应用
17140928110361 李亚飞 光伏发电技术与应用
17141102140014 白洪源 光伏发电技术与应用
17140602151138 王凯 光伏发电技术与应用
17140801154727 任旭东 光伏发电技术与应用
17140824151701 荆超飞 光伏发电技术与应用
17140934150242 赫政 光伏发电技术与应用
17141001150314 李明亮 光伏发电技术与应用
17141025151160 陈祉廷 光伏发电技术与应用
17140522140199 郭春辉 风力发电工程技术
17140602111373 谢兴雷 风力发电工程技术
17140823110787 张海洋 风力发电工程技术
17141102140010 高永锐 风力发电工程技术
17140107150333 齐轩 风力发电工程技术
17140211110092 刘广超 发电厂及电力系统
17140602112461 陈国伟 发电厂及电力系统
17140602112534 谭建军 发电厂及电力系统
17140603110040 郭俊伟 发电厂及电力系统
17140603110312 王禹 发电厂及电力系统
17140621110281 高先宇 发电厂及电力系统
17141125140017 王浩凯 发电厂及电力系统
17140221150925 孟明 发电厂及电力系统
17140222151730 邬鑫 发电厂及电力系统
17140411180027 史政国 发电厂及电力系统
17140602156165 薛靖 发电厂及电力系统
17140624159757 张学逸 发电厂及电力系统
17141025152475 邢帅杰 发电厂及电力系统
17141127152061 艾彪彪 发电厂及电力系统
17141129150386 杜凯云 发电厂及电力系统
17140109110842 赵彬 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140109132133 李娜 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140502140210 梅颖 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140502140214 王玉帆 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140107151622 王斯漫 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140411180006 白蓉 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140421150013 冯子茹 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17141029150021 杨英博 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17141101151652 武文慧 动物医学(宠物疾病防控方向)
17140423110661 姚佳 电子商务
17140623110008 要鑫超 电子商务
17140107131599 陈鑫 安全技术与管理
17140602112740 王军 安全技术与管理
17140602156411 陈跃强 安全技术与管理